Close

Candidates Expenditure Details – TNLA 2021

*
127  PALANI 128 ODDANCHATRAM 129 ATHOOR 130 NILAKKOTTAI
131 NATHAM 132 DINDIGUL 133 VEDASANDUR **

 

*
Candidate Expenditure Details – 127 PALANI AC
Sl.No. Name of the Candidate Name of the Party List-I 25/03/2021 List-II 30/03/2021 List-III 03/04/2021 Annexure-E2
1. SENTHIL KUMAR I.P DRAVIDA MUNNETRA KAZHAGAM Click here Click here Click here Click here
2. NACHIMUTHU S BAHUJAN SAMAJ PARTY Click here Click here Click here Click here
3. RAVIMANOHARAN, K. ALL INDIA ANNA DRAVIDA MUNNETRA KAZHAGAM Click here Click here Click here Click here
4. SIVABALAMOORTHI, K. AKHIL BHARAT HINDU MAHASABHA Click here Click here Click here Click here
5. THANGAVEL, B. MY INDIA PARTY Click here Click here Click here Click here
6. POOVENDHAN, T. MAKKAL NEEDHI MAIAM Click here Click here Click here Click here
7. VINOTH RAJASEKARAN, G. NAAM TAMILAR KATCHI Click here Click here Click here Click here
8. VEERAKUMAR, V. AMMA MAKKAL MUNNETRA KAZHAGAM Click here Click here Click here Click here
9. AZHAGUMALAI, A. INDEPENDENT Click here Click here Click here Click here
10. ANANTHAN, S. P. INDEPENDENT Click here Click here Click here Click here
11. KARUPPUSAMY, P. INDEPENDENT Click here Click here Click here Click here
12. KALIAPPAN, K. INDEPENDENT Click here Click here Click here Click here
13. SHAHUL HAMEED INDEPENDENT Click here Click here Click here Click here
14. SAMIAPPA GOUNDER, P. INDEPENDENT Click here Click here Click here Click here
15. SIDDIQ, M. INDEPENDENT Click here Click here Click here Click here
16. SUDHA, R. B. INDEPENDENT Click here Click here Click here Click here
17. SURESH, M. INDEPENDENT Click here Click here Click here Click here
18. THANGAVEL, A. INDEPENDENT Click here Click here Click here Click here
19. NAGENDRAN, G. INDEPENDENT Click here Click here Click here Click here
20. PANDEESWARAN, M. INDEPENDENT Click here Click here Click here Click here
21. PERIYADURAI, M. INDEPENDENT Click here Click here Click here Click here
22. MUNISHRAJA, M. INDEPENDENT Click here Click here Click here Click here
23. RASULBEEVI SAHABUDEEN INDEPENDENT Click here Click here Click here Click here
24. LATHIKA INDEPENDENT Click here Click here Click here Click here

Top

*
Candidate Expenditure Details – 128 ODDANCHATRAM AC
Sl.No. Name of the Candidate Name of the Party List-I 25/03/2021 List-II 30/03/2021 List-III 03/04/2021 Annexure-E2
1. SAKKARAPANI, R. DRAVIDA MUNNETRA KAZHAGAM Click here Click here Click here Click here
2. SIVA KUMAR, M. DESIYA MURPOKKU DRAVIDA KAZHAGAM Click here Click here Click here Click here
3. NATARAJ , N.P.. ALL INDIA ANNA DRAVIDA MUNNETRA KAZHAGAM Click here Click here Click here Click here
4. MURUGARAJ, P. BAHUJAN SAMAJ PARTY Click here Click here Click here Click here
5. ABDUL HADI ,A. MAKKAL NEEDHI MAIAM Click here Click here Click here Click here
6. SAKTHI DEVI, T.. NAAM TAMILAR KATCHI Click here Click here Click here Click here
7. RAVI, M. ANAITHU MAKKAL PURATCHI KATCHI Click here Click here Click here Click here
8. RAVICHANDRAN, K. MY INDIA PARTY Click here Click here Click here Click here
9. SHANMUGAVEL, P. INDEPENDENT Click here Click here Click here Click here
10. SIVAPRAKASH, S.. INDEPENDENT Click here Click here Click here
11. SIVANESAN, K. INDEPENDENT Click here Click here Click here Click here
12. CHELLAMUTHU, K. INDEPENDENT Click here Click here Click here Click here
13. BALASUBRAMANI, S. INDEPENDENT Click here Click here Click here Click here
14. MARIMUTHU, T.S. INDEPENDENT Click here Click here Click here Click here

Top

*
Candidate Expenditure Details – 129 ATHOOR AC
Sl.No. Name of the Candidate Name of the Party List-I 25/03/2021 List-II 30/03/2021 List-III 03/04/2021 Annexure-E2
1. KARTHIGAI SELVAN, S. BAHUJAN SAMAJ PARTY Click here Click here Click here Click here
2. PERIYASAMY, I. DRAVIDA MUNNETRA KAZHAGAM Click here Click here Click here Click here
3. SILAMBARASAN, M.. PUTHIYA THAMIZHAGAM Click here Click here Click here Click here
4. SIVASAKTHIVEL, P. MAKKAL NEEDHI MAIAM Click here Click here Click here Click here
5. SELVAKUMAR, P. AMMA MAKKAL MUNNETRA KAZHAGAM Click here Click here Click here Click here
6. SIMON JUSTIN, A. NAAM TAMILAR KATCHI Click here Click here Click here Click here
7. THILAGABAMA, M. PATTALI MAKKAL KATCHI Click here Click here Click here Click here
8. MUTHULASHMI, R. ANNA PURATCHI THALAIVAR AMMA DRAVIDA MUNNETRA KAZHAGAM Click here Click here Click here Click here
9. RAGUPATHI, P. ANAITHU MAKKAL PURATCHI KATCHI Click here Click here Click here Click here
10. JAYASEKARAN, R. MY INDIA PARTY Click here Click here Click here Click here
11. ANBU, A.S. INDEPENDENT Click here Click here Click here Click here
12. KARTHI, M. INDEPENDENT Click here Click here Click here Click here
13. SANKAR, D. INDEPENDENT Click here Click here Click here Click here
14. SAVADAMUTHU, A. INDEPENDENT Click here Click here Click here Click here
15. SILAMBARASAN, P. INDEPENDENT Click here Click here Click here Click here
16. THILAGAVATHY, S INDEPENDENT Click here Click here Click here Click here
17. BALAMURUGAN, A. INDEPENDENT Click here Click here Click here Click here
18. PALRAJ, R. INDEPENDENT Click here Click here Click here Click here
19. MURUGANANTHAM, C. INDEPENDENT Click here Click here Click here Click here
20. VEERAMALAI, S. INDEPENDENT Click here Click here Click here Click here

Top

*
Candidate Expenditure Details – 130 NILAKKOTTAI AC
Sl.No. Name of the Candidate Name of the Party List-I 25/03/2021 List-II 30/03/2021 List-III 03/04/2021 Annexure-E2
1. RAMASAMY,K. DESIYA MURPOKKU DRAVIDA KAZHAGAM Click here Click here Click here Click here
2. THENMOZHI,S. ALL INDIA ANNA DRAVIDA MUNNETRA KAZHAGAM Click here Click here Click here Click here
3. NAGENDRAN BAHUJAN SAMAJ PARTY Click here Click here Click here Click here
4. MURUGAVELRAJAN,K. DRAVIDA MUNNETRA KAZHAGAM Click here Click here Click here Click here
5. AIYYAR,V.K. PUTHIYA TAMILAGAM Click here Click here Click here Click here
6. ANANTH MAKKAL NEEDHI MAIAM Click here Click here Click here Click here
7. REVADHI,V. MY INDIA PARTY Click here Click here Click here Click here
8. VASANTHADEVI,G. NAAM TAMILAR KATCHI Click here Click here Click here Click here
9. ALAPPAN,A. NDEPENDENT Click here Click here Click here Click here
10. KALIMUTHU,M. INDEPENDENT Click here Click here Click here Click here
11. SIVAKAMI,P. INDEPENDENT Click here Click here Click here Click here
12. NAGAJOTHI,P. INDEPENDENT Click here Click here Click here Click here
13. NITHYA,S. INDEPENDENT Click here Click here Click here Click here
14. PANDI,M. INDEPENDENT Click here Click here Click here Click here
15. BALASUBRAMANI,V. INDEPENDENT Click here Click here Click here Click here
16. PERUMAL,N. INDEPENDENT Click here Click here Click here Click here
17. POTHUMANICKAM,P. INDEPENDENT Click here Click here Click here Click here
18. VINOTH,V. INDEPENDENT Click here Click here Click here Click here

Top

*
Candidate Expenditure Details – 131 NATHAM AC
Sl.No. Name of the Candidate Name of the Party List-I 25/03/2021 List-II 30/03/2021 List-III 03/04/2021 Annexure-E2
1. ANDI AMBALAM,M.A DRAVIDA MUNNETRA KAZHAGAM Click here Click here Click here Click here
2. ANDISAMY,P. BAHUJAN SAMAJ PARTY Click here Click here Click here Click here
3. NATHAM. VISWANATHAN,R. ALL INDIA ANNA DRAVIDA MUNNETRA KAZHAGAM Click here Click here Click here Click here
4. SARAN RAJ,R.A.. INDIYA JANANAYAKA KATCHI Click here Click here Click here Click here
5. DR.SIVA SANKARAN,V. NAAM TAMILAR KATCHI Click here Click here Click here Click here
6. RAJA,N. AMMA MAKKAL MUNNETTRA KAZAGAM Click here Click here Click here Click here
7. VEMBARASAN,V. MY INDIA PARTY Click here Click here Click here Click here
8. KARNAN,A. INDEPENDENT Click here Click here Click here Click here
9. GURUSAMY,C. NDEPENDENT Click here Click here Click here Click here
10. XAVIER JOSEPH KENNADY,M. INDEPENDENT Click here Click here Click here Click here
11. DHANDAPANI,K. INDEPENDENT Click here Click here Click here Click here
12. BALASUBRAMANI,A. INDEPENDENT Click here Click here Click here Click here
13. MURUGESAN,K. INDEPENDENT Click here Click here Click here Click here
14. JAYAKUMAR,S. INDEPENDENT Click here Click here Click here Click here
15. JEYA BAL,R. INDEPENDENT Click here Click here Click here Click here

Top

*
Candidate Expenditure Details – 132 DINDIGUL AC
Sl.No. Name of the Candidate Name of the Party List-I 25/03/2021 List-II 30/03/2021 List-III 03/04/2021 Annexure-E2
1. ARASUR MANOHARAN,S. BAHUJAN SAMAJ PARTY Click here Click here Click here Click here
2. SREENIVASAN,C. ALL INDIA ANNA DRAVIDA MUNNETRA KAZHAGAM Click here Click here Click here Click here
3. PANDI,N. COMMUNIST PARTY OF INDIA (MARXIST) Click here Click here Click here Click here
4. AKKAMMAL,S. MY INDIA PARTY Click here Click here Click here Click here
5. ALAGU PANDIAN,R. ANNAITHU MAKKAL MUNNETRA KALAGAM Click here Click here Click here Click here
6. RAJENDRAN,R. MAKKAL NEEDHI MAIAM Click here Click here Click here Click here
7. KARTHIKEYAN,V. ANNA PURATCHI THALAIVAR AMMA DRAVIDA MUNNETRA KAZHAGAM Click here Click here Click here Click here
8. SIVAGANAM,A. ANNAITHU MAKKAL PURATCHI KATCHI Click here Click here Click here Click here
9. MURUGESAN,A. PUTHIYA TAMILAGAM Click here Click here Click here Click here
10. RAMUTHEVAR,P. AMMA MAKKAL MUNNETRA KAZHAGAM Click here Click here Click here Click here
11. JAYASUNDAR,R. NAM THAMILAR KATCHI Click here Click here Click here Click here
12. ANBUROSE,D. INDEPENDENT Click here Click here Click here Click here
13. SENTHIL ALAGAPPAN,A. INDEPENDENT Click here Click here Click here Click here
14. DHANASEKARAN,C. INDEPENDENT Click here Click here Click here Click here
15. NAGARAJ,N. INDEPENDENT Click here Click here Click here Click here
16. BALASUBRAMANI,K. INDEPENDENT Click here Click here Click here Click here
17. BALAJI,R. INDEPENDENT Click here Click here Click here Click here
18. BASKARAN CHELLAPPA,J. INDEPENDENT Click here Click here Click here Click here
19. RAHAMATHULLA,M. INDEPENDENT Click here Click here Click here Click here
20. VIJAYAPANDI,P. INDEPENDENT Click here Click here Click here Click here
21. HARI PRAKASH,M. INDEPENDENT Click here Click here Click here Click here
22. MUNISHRAJA, M. INDEPENDENT Click here Click here Click here Click here

Top

*
Candidate Expenditure Details – 133 VEDASANDUR AC
Sl.No. Name of the Candidate Name of the Party List-I 25/03/2021 List-II 30/03/2021 List-III 03/04/2021 Annexure-E2
1. GANDHIRAJAN.S DRAVIDA MUNNETRA KAZHAGAM Click here Click here Click here Click here
2. PARAMASIVAM.V.P.B ALL INDIA ANNA DRAVIDA MUNNETRA KAZHAGAM Click here Click here Click here Click here
3. KARTHIKEYAN.A MY INDIA PARTY Click here Click here Click here Click here
4. KALIMUTHU.V SAMANIYA MAKKAL NALA KATCHI Click here Click here Click here Click here
5. POTHUMANI.R NAM THAMILAR KATCHI Click here Click here Click here Click here
6. MANEESHANKAR.M.G RASHTRIYA SAMAJ PAKSHA Click here Click here Click here Click here
7. MURUGESAN.K GANASANGAM PARTY OF INDIA Click here Click here Click here Click here
8. RAMASAMY.P AMMA MAKKAL MUNNETRA KAZHAGAM Click here Click here Click here Click here
9. VETRIVEL.S MAKKAL NEEDHI MAIAM Click here Click here Click here Click here
10. SARAVANAKUMAR.K.R INDEPENDENT Click here Click here Click here Click here
11. SUKUMAR.V INDEPENDENT Click here Click here Click here Click here
12. SELVARAJ.V INDEPENDENT Click here Click here Click here Click here
13. DHARMALINGAM Dr. MARUR.N INDEPENDENT Click here Click here Click here Click here
14. NANDAKUMAR.P INDEPENDENT Click here Click here Click here Click here
15. PALANICHAMY.B INDEPENDENT Click here Click here Click here Click here
16. PRASATH.R INDEPENDENT Click here Click here Click here Click here
17. MUTHUSAMY.V INDEPENDENT Click here Click here Click here Click here
18. MURUGAN.P INDEPENDENT Click here Click here Click here Click here
19. MOORTHY.S INDEPENDENT Click here Click here Click here Click here
20. RAMASAMY.K INDEPENDENT Click here Click here Click here Click here

Top